A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Dia (real name: Kim Jieun; 김지은) is a South Korean singer and member of girl group Kiss&Cry, born June 12th, 1992. She made her debut with the…

  2. 니아 (NIA) - Korean indie rock female band.

    The four member group consists of leader/drummer SseoJi, Choi YongShin on bass, vocalist Jeon SoYeon…

  3. 탐탐 (TomTom)
    Management: 엔터온 (Enter On)
    Real name: 김소연 (Kim So Yeon)
    Born: July 10, 1983
    Physique: 163cm, 46kg
    Education: Yonsei University,…

  4. Choi Sung-Hee (최성희, born February 28, 1980), known more famously by her stage name Bada (or Sea in English) is a South Korean singer. As the…

  5. E-Tribe are a South Korean Record Production duo consisting of, Ahn Myung-won and Kim Young-deuk aka E.D.. Although they are not that known,…

  6. A girl group project combining 손담비 (Son Dam Bi) & After School ( 애프터스쿨).

    The project was created for 손담비’s commercial film for Samsung - Amoled…

  7. Lady Collection is a new korean 3-female member vocal group that debuted in October 2009 with their self-titled mini-album.

    Consisting of members…

  8. 안진경 (An Jin Kyoung) is a Korean female singer. She is the leader and also the main singer of the currently inactive group Baby VOX Re.V. Her first…

  9. 천상지희 다나&선데이 is a 2-member sub-unit from South Korean quartet 천상지희 The Grace, composed of members Dana and Sunday. The sub-unit was formed in…

  10. CL & Minzy are from YG Entertainment's girl group 2NE1. CL is the leader of that group.

    CL was born in Seoul, South Korea. In her childhood, she…

  11. A makeshift group consisting of 다비치, a Nam Gyuri-less SeeYa, and Ji Yeon from 티아라 have joined forces on a track for the Cinderella Man OST called…

  12. Kim Yeo Hee (Hangul: 김여희), also known as "Apple Girl" on YouTube, is a female pop singer from Seoul, South Korea who debuted in May of 2010.

    She…

  13. Brave Brothers is a famous Korean producer who previously worked with artists such as BIG BANG, Son Dam Bi (손담비), After School, Minwoo, U-Kiss…

  14. 문지은 (Moon Ji Eun), born 6 October 1983, is a Korean pop singer under Starship Entertainment. She has been in training for 5 years and finally…

  15. Yoari (요아리) is a member of the South Korean rock band, Sprinkler (스프링쿨러) and a former member of the popular South Korean girl group, Brown…

  16. 은지원 (Eun Ji Won) born June 8, 1978, is a Korean musician and leader of the 90s boy group Sechskies. After the group initially disbanded in 2000, he…

  17. Brian Jintaek Joo (Korean: 브라이언 진택 주) (born January 10, 1981), less commonly known as 주민규 (Joo Min-Kyu, his Hangul name), is an American singer…

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. B2Y is a mixed-gender 4-member group which debuted in South Korea on August 21, 2009 under Loen Entertainment. Their names started out as a…

Pagination

API Calls