A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Hu Ge is an Chinese actor, born in Shanghai, who also has sung for shows he was in. He debuted in the TV series "Dandelion (Pu Gong Ying)" in…

  4. Name: 鍾漢良 (钟汉良) / Chung Hon Leung (Zhong Han Liang)
    English name: Wallace Chung
    Also known as: 小哇 (Xiao Wa)
    Profession: Actor and singer…

  5. Zhao Wei / Vicky Zhao / 趙薇 comes from Anhui province from China. She graduated from Beijing Film Academy with a Bachelor's Degree in 2000. Now…

  6. 网络知名女歌手,其嗓音温柔,甜美,大气。代表作《兰若词》《曲水》《刹那芳华曲》《情千劫》在网络上拥有很大知名度。
    进入古风圈缘:07年知道可以在网上发歌的,后来看到当时网站上的“北京之星”是塔哥,就点进去听了听,于是知道了古风这个类型,觉得挺好听的。后来就通过古风圈认识好多朋友。

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Meng, Tingwei (孟庭苇), born on 22 December 1969 in Zhanghua (彰化), Taiwan, China, is one of the most important female singers in the early 90's…

  12. Jin Sha (Chinese: 金莎; pinyin: Jīn Shā) (born March 14, 1983), better known as Kym, is a Chinese singer and actress. She was born in Shanghai and…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls