A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Kōsaka Miyuki (香坂みゆき, Née-Hikosaka Miyuki, married name-SHIMIZU, February 7 1963) is a Japanese actress, tarento and former idol singer. She was…

  2. つちやかおり (Tsuchiya Kaori), born August 26, 1964, is a Japanese actress and singer. She had her music debut in 1982.

  3. 岩井小百合 (Iwai Sayuri ) is a Japanese idol singer, actress, and talento.

    Birthdate: August 10, 1968
    Birthplace: Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture

    Iwai…

  4. 伊藤つかさ Tsukasa Ito (born 1967 February 21) is a Japanese singer and actress

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. 榊原郁恵 (Sakakibara Ikue) is a Japanese actress, talent, and former pop idol singer.

    Married Name: Watanabe Ikue (渡辺郁恵)
    Birthdate: May 8, 1959…

  7. Name: Chiemi Hori
    Japanese: 堀ちえみ 
    Birth Name: Chiemi Kato
    Birthdate: February 15, 1967
    Birthplace: Higashi-ku, Sakai, Osaka, Japan
    Blood Type: B

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Hiroko Mita (三田寛子 Mita Hiroko, born January 27, 1966, in Kyoto, Japan) is a Japanese singer and actress. She had her music debut in 1982 with…

  11. Asami Kobayashi (小林麻美 Kobayashi Asami born November 29, 1953 in Ota, Tokyo, Japan) is a former Japanese pop singer, model, and actress.

    She is…

  12. Ishikawa Hidemi (石川秀美) was born on July 13, 1966 in Chiba, Japan.

    She tried out for an audition for a program held by famous musician Saijou Hideki.…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Junko Mihara (三原 じゅん子 Mihara Junko, born September 13, 1964 in Itabashi, Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese politician, former singer and actress.

  16. 森尾由美 (Morio Yumi) (born June 8, 1966 in Sōka, Saitama Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese actress, voice actress, tarento and former idol singer. Her…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Kilala & Ulala (キララとウララ (Kirara to Urara)) was a Japanese idol duo characterized by their fast-paced techno kayo sound and flashy costumes. It…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls