A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. 宮里久美 Miyasato Kumi is a Japanese pop singer and seiyu (anime voice actor) who was popular in her native Japan in the mid-to-late 1980s.
    Not…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Mari Mizutani (水谷麻里) (born July 18, 1971) is a Japanese idol singer active from 1986 to 1988.

    Singles:
    21世紀まで愛して (March 21, 1986)
    地上に降りた天使 (July 1,…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Miyoko Yoshimoto 芳本美代子 (born 18 March 1969) is a Japanese singer and actress.

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. 佐野量子, born 1968 August 22, is a former Japanese singer and actress.

  9. Ishikawa Hidemi (石川秀美) was born on July 13, 1966 in Chiba, Japan.

    She tried out for an audition for a program held by famous musician Saijou Hideki.…

  10. 杉浦幸(Miyuki Sugiura) (born April 5, 1969 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress, tarento and former idol pop singer. Her first single was released in…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. 西村知美 (Nishimura Tomomi) is a Japanese actress, talento, and former idol singer.

    Married Name: Nishio Tomomi (西尾知美)
    Birthdate: December 17, 1970…

  13. Noriko Ogawa (小川範子, Ogawa Noriko?), born Shigemi Tanimoto (谷本重美, Tanimoto Shigemi?), is a Japanese actress and J-pop singer born in Tachikawa,…

  14. Akiko Ikuina (生稲晃子, real name 佐山晃子, Sayama Akiko) (born April 28, 1968, Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese singer and actress. Akiko joined おニャン子クラブ…

  15. 真璃子 (born August 2nd 1968) is a Japanese singer.

  16. Shojotai is a Japanese pop group.
    Shojotai debuted in 1984 with the album "Shojotaiphoon" and the single "Forever ~Gingam Check Story~." The…

  17. Shinobu Nakayama (中山忍) is an actress and a former J-pop singer. She was born on 18 January 1973, in Tokyo, Japan. Shinobu released her first…

  18. 島田奈央子 (Shimada Naoko) is a Japanese music critic, DJ, and former Japanese pop singer.

    Other Name: Shimada Nami (島田奈美)
    Birthdate: February 1, 1971…

  19. Wakui Emi (和久井映見) is a Japanese actress and singer. She started her music career in 1990 with the single, "My Lonely Gubbai Club"…

Pagination

API Calls