Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Atsumi Kurasawa (倉沢淳美, Kurasawa Atsumi, born 20 April 1967) is a Japanese singer.

  3. 榊原郁恵 (Sakakibara Ikue) is a Japanese actress, talent, and former pop idol singer.

    Married Name: Watanabe Ikue (渡辺郁恵)
    Birthdate: May 8, 1959…

  4. Rie Nakahara.

  5. Hiroko Mita (三田寛子 Mita Hiroko, born January 27, 1966, in Kyoto, Japan) is a Japanese singer and actress. She had her music debut in 1982 with…

  6. Miyoko Yoshimoto 芳本美代子 (born 18 March 1969) is a Japanese singer and actress.

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. つちやかおり (Tsuchiya Kaori), born August 26, 1964, is a Japanese actress and singer. She had her music debut in 1982.

  9. 伊藤麻衣子 (Itou Maiko) (born August 18, 1964 in Nakagawa-ku, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese actress, tarento and former idol singer.…

  10. 真璃子 (born August 2nd 1968) is a Japanese singer.

  11. 森尾由美 (Morio Yumi) (born June 8, 1966 in Sōka, Saitama Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese actress, voice actress, tarento and former idol singer. Her…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. 志村香 (Kaori Shimura) was a Japanese pop idol active during 1985 to 1986. She released five albums during this time, but only achieved moderate…

  14. 西村知美 (Nishimura Tomomi) is a Japanese actress, talento, and former idol singer.

    Married Name: Nishio Tomomi (西尾知美)
    Birthdate: December 17, 1970…

  15. Mako Ishino (石野真子 Ishino Mako, born January 31, 1961 in Ashiya, Hyōgo Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese singer and actress.

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Shojotai is a Japanese pop group.
    Shojotai debuted in 1984 with the album "Shojotaiphoon" and the single "Forever ~Gingam Check Story~." The…

  19. Name: Chiemi Hori
    Japanese: 堀ちえみ 
    Birth Name: Chiemi Kato
    Birthdate: February 15, 1967
    Birthplace: Higashi-ku, Sakai, Osaka, Japan
    Blood Type: B

Pagination

API Calls