A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Lee Sheng Jie
    李圣杰
    李聖傑
    Sam Lee Sheng Jie
    Sam Li Sheng Jie
    Sam Lee
    Lǐ Shèngjié

    Sam Lee is a Taiwanese singer and songwriter. He is one-quarter…

  2. Chang Yu-Sheng (張雨生, Chang Yu Sheng, Tom, June 7, 1966—November 12, 1997) was a Taiwanese male pop singer, as well as a famous composer and…

  3. Liu Li Yang (simplified Chinese: 刘力扬; pinyin: Liú Lìyáng, English name: Jade), born in 24 October 1982, first found popularity in the third season…

  4. Sun Nan / 孙楠, born February 18, 1969, is a pop singer from mainland China.

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. name: Apple Ye
    Language: Mandarin

    Discography
    I Want My Freedom (18 January 2008)

  7. Isabelle Huang (Chinese: 黄龄; pinyin: Huang Ling), born on February 13, 1987 in Shanghai, is a Chinese singer who gained fame after her popular hit…

  8. Liu Huan (Chinese 刘欢 simplified; 劉歡 traditional), born August 26, 1963, is a male pop singer and songwriter in China.

  9. 阿木 - born 2nd May, is a singer from Asia.

    姓名:阿木
    民族:彝族
    身高:174CM
    体重:59KG
    专长:唱歌、弹吉他、开车、游泳、摄影、网页制作
    特殊履历:曾服役三年

    影视经历:
    电影:《雪镯》 男一号 …

  10. Amguulan (阿穆隆) (born August 30, 1984), commonly known as Amulong or Amu, is a Chinese singer and songwriter of Mongolian descent.

  11. Both the band members, Lu Gengxu and Miao Jie, are graduates of China’s top university, Tsing Hua. Despite their non-musical education, Age of…

  12. Ma Tianyu (Chinese: 马天宇; pinyin: Ma Tiānyǔ), born July 12, 1986 in Dezhou, Shandong, China is a Hui mandopop singer, actor, and model who rose to…

  13. Zhang Hanyun (Chinese: 张含韵; Pinyin: Zhāng Hányùn; born 9 April 1989), also known as Baby Zhang or Kristy Zhang, is a Chinese singer. Kristy rose…

  14. 徐千雅 / Kiya Tsui (born February 13, 1981) is a Chinese singer.

  15. Zhang Jié (张杰), also known as Jason Zhang, born December 20, 1982 in Chengdu, Sichuan, China is a Chinese pop singer, songwriter, and actor. He…

  16. 胡杨林, born 6 February 1983, is a Chinese singer.

  17. 信樂團 (Pinyin: Xìn Yuè Tuán Simplified: 信乐团 English: Shin)

    Shin ( 信乐团; simplified chinese ) (pinyin: Xìn yuètuán) are a Taiwanese five-man rock group…

  18. 許慧欣 (Simplified: 许慧欣 Pinyin: Xǔ Huì Xīn English: Evonne Hsu)

    ...(born on December 5, 1980 in Texas, USA) is an Overseas-Chinese pop singer. She…

  19. Tarcy Su (simplified Chinese: 苏慧伦; traditional Chinese: 蘇慧倫; pinyin: Sū Huìlún; born October 27, 1970 in Taipei, Taiwan) is a Taiwanese singer and…

  20. Name :Chan Hiu-Tung
    Real Name :Chan Cheuk-Yeung
    English Name : Daniel
    Nickname : Dong Dong
    Birthday : September 3, 1975
    Birthplace :…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls