A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. 牛奶@咖啡 is a Chinese independent pop band also known by the English version of their name, Milk@Coffee.

    The band's current lineup is as follows: KiKi…

  2. Zhou Bichang (Simplified Chinese: 周笔畅; Traditional Chinese: 周筆暢; pinyin: Zhōu Bǐchàng; also known as Bibi Chow/Chou or Bibi Zhou), born on July 26,…

  3. Zhang Xianzi (simplified Chinese: 张弦子 Traditional Chinese: 張弦子; pinyin: Zhāng Xiánzǐ; born April 22, 1986 in Guangxi, China) is a Chinese pop singer in…

  4. 信樂團 (Pinyin: Xìn Yuè Tuán Simplified: 信乐团 English: Shin)

    Shin ( 信乐团; simplified chinese ) (pinyin: Xìn yuètuán) are a Taiwanese five-man rock group…

  5. 张玉华 (Celest Chong), born December 25, 1976, is a singer, actress and former model. She is the youngest child of four other daughters. Celest fell…

  6. Tiger Wong is a veteran Taiwanese Chinese and English pop artist who is also known as "The Queen of Pub" for her extensive experience performing…

  7. Wang Zheng, 王箏

  8. 蔡淳佳 (pinyin: Cài Chúnjiā; Joi Chua or Joi Tsai, born August 3, 1978) is a female vocalist based in Singapore.

    Joi was educated at Raffles Girls'…

  9. Also known as HoHo, China-born artist who mixes r’n’b, pop and traditional chinese music.

    Chinese name: 后弦
    English name: Hou Xian / HOHO…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Shang Wenjie (尚雯婕), also known as Laure Shang, born December 22, 1982 in Shanghai, China, is a Mandopop singer-songwriter and model. Originally a…

  12. 金海心 / Hannah (Korean name: 김해심), born 1978 October 30, is a Chinese-Korean singer.

    中国朝鲜族女歌手。
    出生于北京音乐家庭,5岁即开始学习钢琴和长笛。大学毕业。…

  13. PROFILE

    Stage Name: Sitar Tan (谭维维)
    Real Name: Tan Wei Wei
    Profession: Singer
    Residence: Chengdu, China
    Height: 170cm
    Weight: 48kg
    Favorite…

  14. Chen Chusheng, born on July 25, 1981 in Hainan, was winner of the first "Happy Boys" singing competition (similar to American Idol) in 2007. Released…

  15. Harlem Yu (traditional Chinese: 庾澄慶; pinyin: Yú Chéngqìng), born July 28, 1961, is a Taiwanese singer/songwriter, known as the Godfather of Music in…

  16. Vae (許嵩) is also the name of an artist who “debuted” January 10th, 2009, with the Mandarin album ‘Personalize’. It was leaked beforehand, and…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Both the band members, Lu Gengxu and Miao Jie, are graduates of China’s top university, Tsing Hua. Despite their non-musical education, Age of…

Pagination

API Calls