A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Naohito Fujiki (藤木直人, Fujiki Naohito?) is a Japanese actor and singer.
    * Name: Naohito Fujiki
    * Birthday: July 19, 1972
    * Star Sign:…

  2. Tamaki Hiroshi (born 14th January 1980), is a Japanese actor and singer. who hails from Nagoya, Japan. He started his career with an appearance in…

  3. Haruka Ayase (綾瀬はるか, born in Asaminami, Hiroshima, Japan) is a Japanese actress, model and singer.

    Since her first appearance in Japanese…

  4. Koichi Domoto (堂本光一/Doumoto Kouichi, born Jan 01st, 1979 in Ashiya/Japan) is a famous japanese artist. He's member of the popular japanese pop…

  5. Takuya Kimura (Kimura Takuya, 木村拓哉, nicknamed Kimutaku; born November 13, 1972) is a Japanese actor and singer, a member of the pop music group…

  6. 1998 - 2003
    J-FRIENDS is a SPECIAL/TEMPORARY UNIT of J&A that comprises of 13 members from three debuted groups such as TOKIO , V6 and KinKi…

  7. Profile
    Name: 香取慎吾
    Name (romaji): Katori Shingo
    Profession: Actor and singer
    Birthdate: 1977-Jan-31
    Birthplace: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan …

  8. Koike Teppei (小池徹平, born January 5 1986, Osakasayama, Osaka Prefecture) is an actor and singer from Japan. He is a member of the…

  9. Takizawa Hideaki is one half of the famous band タッキー&翼 (Tackey & Tsubasa). He was born on March 29, 1982 in Tokyo, Japan. He joined Johnny's…

  10. 堂本剛 also known as ENDLICHERI☆ENDLICHERI. Tsuyoshi Domoto (born April 10, 1979 in Nara, Japan) is a famous artist in Japan. Together with his…

  11. Imai Tsubasa (今井翼) is a Japanese singer and actor, who is part of the popular Johnny's Jimusho Jpop duo, Tackey & Tsubasa (タッキー&翼).

    Tsubasa…

  12. Name: Inagaki Goro (稲垣吾郎)
    Nickname: Goro-chan (ゴローちゃん)
    Birthdate: December 8, 1973
    Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
    Blood Type: O
    Height: 176cm
    Weight:…

  13. 羞恥心 (Shūchishin) is a Japanese idol vocal group formed as part of the variety show Quiz! Hexagon II produced by Fuji Television Network…

  14. 錦戸亮 (Nishikido Ryo) is a 28 years old Japanese idol and a performing artist (singer-songwriter, actor) under the Japanese talent agency, Johnny &…

  15. Kaoru Amane (雨音薫) is the main character portrayed by 沢尻エリカ (Sawajiri Erika) in the jdrama タイヨウのうた (Taiyou no Uta). Kaoru suffers from an…

  16. Domoto Tsuyoshi (堂本剛) is one of the two members of the famous Johnnys band KinKi Kids. He has had a scattered solo project away from KinKi…

  17. Japanese variety show personality Gorie released 3 singles Mickey, Pecori Night and Koi no Pecori Lesson with American-born Jasmine Allen and Joann…

  18. Kiyoshi Hikawa (Japanese: 氷川 きよし, Hikawa Kiyoshi), real name Kiyoshi Yamada, (山田 清志), born on September 6, 1977, is a Japanese enka singer. He was…

  19. 平川地一丁目 (often romanized as Hirakawachi Icchome or Hirakawachi 1-chome) is a folk duo made up of two brothers, 龍之介 (Ryuunosuke) and 直次郎…

Pagination

API Calls