Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Tarcy Su (simplified Chinese: 苏慧伦; traditional Chinese: 蘇慧倫; pinyin: Sū Huìlún; born October 27, 1970 in Taipei, Taiwan) is a Taiwanese singer and…

  2. Shunza 順子 is a Chinese singer-songwriter known for her "velvet" voice and love ballads. Unlike most pop idols who perform in front of screaming…

  3. Huang Pin Yuan is a Taiwanese singer, born 17th March 1968.

  4. 周傳雄 (Steve Chou), born 7 June, 1969, is a male Taiwanese pop singer. He also writes songs for other artists.

  5. Born in Taipei, Taiwan on September 21, 1974, Stanley Huang (黃立行), grew up in California, is a very famous Taiwanese American singer in Taiwan who…

  6. Winnie Hsin (辛曉琪) is a Taiwanese balladeer. She is best known for her crystal-clear soprano voice.
    In 1976 she was admitted to the Taipei Hwa Kang…

  7. Name :Chan Hiu-Tung
    Real Name :Chan Cheuk-Yeung
    English Name : Daniel
    Nickname : Dong Dong
    Birthday : September 3, 1975
    Birthplace :…

  8. Sarah Chen is a Taiwanese singer who became famous during the late-1980s and early-1990s. Her most famous hit songs, many resulting from her…

  9. 蜜雪薇琪 (Michelle & Vickie) is a Taiwanese female group made up of two people: Michelle 蜜雪 and Vickie 薇琪. As of now, Princess is their most recent…

  10. Sally Yeh (born September 30, 1961), sometimes written as Sally Yip or Sin-Man Yip, is a Cantopop singer in the Hong Kong music industry and an…

  11. Vic Zhou (周渝民, Zhou Yu Min; nickname 仔仔, Zai Zai; born June 9, 1981) is an actor, singer and commercial model from Taiwan. He is also a member of…

  12. 同恩 (Rebecca Hsu) is a female pop singer from Taiwan.

  13. Vivian Lai / 黎瑞恩, born 18 February, 1973, is a Chinese singer.

  14. Vivian Chow (Traditional Chinese: 周慧敏, Pinyin: Zhou Huimin; b. November 10, 1967), is a popular singer and actress from Hong Kong. Throughout…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. 趙薇 / 赵薇 (Simplified: 趙薇 Pinyin: zhao4 wei1 English: Vicki Zhao)

    …(Born on March 12, 1976 Wuhu, Anhui, China) is a Chinese film actress and pop…

  17. Matilda Tao (陶晶瑩)Tao Jing Ying is a Taiwanese singer and entertainer. She is noted for hosting the popular singing competition show "One Million…

  18. 方力申 (Alex Fong Lik Sun), born on February 26, 1980, is a Chinese singer. He was a professional swimmer that represented Hong Kong in the 2000…

  19. 陳昇 (Bobby Chen) is a Taiwanese singer-songwriter, record producer and a writer. He is famous for the heartbreaking ballads he created in his…

Pagination

API Calls