Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Sa Dingding (b. traditional Chinese: 薩頂頂 / simplified: 萨顶顶, 27 Dec 1983, in Inner Mongolia, China - aka Dingding Sa, 周鹏 & romanised: Zhou Peng), is a…

  2. 歌者森 (SingerSen), real name 徐洋 (Xu Yang), is a Chinese experimental singer and composer, born in Liaoning and now residing in Beijing. SingerSen won…

  3. Karen Joy Morris, or Karen Mok Man-Wai, or Mò Wénwèi(莫文蔚, born in June 2, 1970, Hong Kong) is a Hong Kong-based actress and singer. She is known…

  4. 朴树 (Pinyin: Pǔ Shù) made his first album debut in 1999 and has gone on to win the hearts of numerous fans in China. He was awarded six trophies…

  5. Phoenix Legend (simplified Chinese: 凤凰传奇; pinyin: Fenghuang Chuanqi) is a Chinese popular music duo, consisting of female vocalist Ling Hua (玲花),…

  6. 宋冬野,中国民谣歌手,音乐创作人。他以清新的弹唱风格,木质般的嗓音,强烈的民谣曲风获得许多文艺青年的认可。 2012年签约摩登天空,…

  7. Hebe Tien Fu-Chen (Traditional Chinese: 田馥甄; Pinyin: Tián Fūzhēn) was born on 30 March 1983 in Hsinchu City, Taiwan. She is a Taiwanese singer,…

  8. A-mei (Chinese: 阿妹; Pinyin: ā mèi; born August 9, 1972), also known by her birth name Zhang Huimei or as Chang Hui-mei (Traditional Chinese: 張惠妹;…

  9. Faye Wong (王菲, born 8 August 1969) is a Chinese singer-songwriter and actress, who is usually referred to in the media as a diva (Chinese: 天后;…

  10. Elva Hsiao (蕭亞軒), born August 24, 1979 in Taipei, Taiwan, is a Taiwanese pop singer, dancer, and model.

    She speaks and writes fluent English, due to…

  11. Jolin Tsai (traditional Chinese: 蔡依林; pinyin: Cài Yīlín; Wade–Giles: Tsai I-lin; Pe̍h-ōe-jī: Chhoà I-lîm) (born in Hsinchuang City, Taipei County,…

  12. Na Ying (那英), born November 27, 1967 in Shenyang, China, is a popular Chinese female vocalist. Considered to be a major influence on the modern…

  13. Also see 鄧麗君.

    Teresa Teng (January 29, 1953 – May 8, 1995) (traditional Chinese: 鄧麗君; simplified Chinese: 邓丽君; pinyin: Dèng Lìjūn; Wade–Giles: Teng…

  14. There is more than one artist with this name:

    1) Alan Dawa Dolma (阿兰·达瓦卓玛; ཨ་ལན་ཟླ་བ་སྒྲོལ་མ; born in July 25, 1987), also known as alan, is a…

  15. PROFILE

    Stage Name: Sitar Tan (谭维维)
    Real Name: Tan Wei Wei
    Profession: Singer
    Residence: Chengdu, China
    Height: 170cm
    Weight: 48kg
    Favorite…

  16. Stefanie Sun (simplified Chinese: 孙燕姿; traditional Chinese: 孫燕姿; pinyin: Sūn Yan Zī; born 23 July 1978 in Singapore) and also known in Teochew as…

  17. Jane Zhang also known as Zhang Liangying (simplified Chinese: 张靓颖; traditional Chinese: 張靚穎; pinyin: Zhāng Liàngyǐng; born October 11, 1984 in…

  18. Fish Leong (Chinese: 梁靜茹; Pinyin: Liáng Jìngrú; born June 16, 1978) is the stage name of Jasmine Leong, a Chinese Malaysian singer in the Mandarin…

  19. Shang Wenjie (尚雯婕), also known as Laure Shang, born December 22, 1982 in Shanghai, China, is a Mandopop singer-songwriter and model. Originally a…

Pagination

API Calls