A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Minami Kizuki (城南海, born 1989) is a Japanese singer. She was born in Amami-Oshima, Kagosima, Japan and began playing the classical piano at the age…

  3. Kie Kitano (北乃きい, Kitano Kii, real name unknown, born on March 15, 1991 in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese gravure idol and an actress. In…

  4. しおり (Shiori or Siori as written in her official website) is a Japanese artist of Okinawa origin. Born on the 1987 September 7th, she is also a…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Ohyama Yurika was born on May 20th, 1984 on the southern Japanese Okinoerabu Island. She grew up surrounded by the traditional shimauta music…

  7. Stage Name: Tsuruno Takeshi (つるの剛士)
    Real Name: Tsuruno Takeshi (靏野剛士)
    Birthdate: May 26, 1975
    Birthplace: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
    Blood Type:…

  8. Kazusa (和紗) (born July 2, 1989) is a Japanese pop singer-songwriter signed to Sony Music Entertainment.

    Born and influenced by her father who…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Kaori Mochida (持田香織, born March 24th, 1978 in Koto, Tokyo) is Japanese singer-songwriter, vocalist of the J-Pop band Every Little Thing. Prior to…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Satomi Takasugi (高杉さと美, born July 11, 1985 in Tokyo) is a 25-year-old ex-gravure idol, race queen and current solo singer on Rhythm Zone. She is…

  13. Okumura Hatsune (奥村初音), now releasing under the name Hatsune (初音), is an up-and-coming singer/songwriter on avex trax. Born in the Osaka…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Hikaru Nishida (西田 ひかる Nishida Hikaru?, born August 16, 1972) is a Japanese J-pop singer and actress. She was born in Fujisawa, Kanagawa…

  16. Becky (ベッキー, bekkii?) is a popular talento in Japan under the entertainment company Sun Music. Born on March 6, 1984, in Kanagawa, Japan, she is…

  17. Sonomi Tameoka (為岡そのみ) is a J-pop/Urban artist from Tokyo. Sonomi got her start in music when she was 3 years old by learning piano. When she…

  18. Sayuri Iwata (Iwata Sayuri), born July 21, 1990, is a female J-Pop artist with GIZA studio.

    Hometown: Shizuoka, Japan
    Blood type: A

    Favorites:…

Pagination

API Calls