Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Kaori Fukuhara (福原香織, Fukuhara Kaori)

  2. Aya Endô (遠藤綾, born February 17, 1980 in Yamagata Prefecture) is a Japanese voice actress and model. She began voice acting in 2002 after…

  3. Kaoru Mizuhara (水原 薫, Mizuhara Kaoru?, born June 26, -) is a seiyū working under Media Force. Her notable roles include Misao Kusakabe from…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Yuri Shiratori (白鳥由里 ,Shiratori Yuri) (August 20, 1968) is a female seiyū and J-pop singer from Kanagawa Prefecture who has released various solo…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. Family name (in kanji): 清水
    Given name (in kanji): 香里
    Also known as: Caori Shimizu
    Date of birth: 1983-05-21
    Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
    Blood…

  9. Sasaki Nozomi ささきのぞみ, born February 8, 1988), previously known simply as Nozomi during her fashion modeling career, is a Japanese glamour model and…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Rina Satō (佐藤利奈 ,Satō Rina, born on May 2, 1981 in Kitakyūshū) is a Japanese voice actress (seiyū) who works for Tokyo Actor's Consumer's…

  12. Yuko Goto (後藤邑子, Goto Yuko) is a Japanese voice actress (seiyuu), best known to English-speaking audiences as the character Mikuru Asahina in…

  13. Yuki Matsuoka (松岡由貴, Matsuoka Yuki, born September 13, 1970) is a seiyū from the Hirano-ku ward of Osaka. She graduated from Otemae Women's…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. 平野綾 (Aya Hirano), 茅原実里 (Minori Chihara) and 後藤邑子 (Yuko Goto) are the voice actresses of 涼宮ハルヒ (Haruhi Suzumiya), 長門有希 (Yuki Nagato) and 朝比奈みくる…

  17. Shizuka Itō (伊藤 静, Itō Shizuka, born December 5, 1980 in Tokyo) is a Japanese seiyū and singer, who has a blood type of O. She is known by her…

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. Mikako Takahashi (高橋美佳子 Takahashi Mikako) is a Japanese seiyuu.

Pagination

API Calls