A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Miyuu Sawai (沢井 美優, Sawai Miyū?), born on October 23, 1987 in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan is a Japanese model, actress, and idol. Her blood type is…

  2. Mew Azama (安座間 美優, Azama Myū?), born December 26, 1986 in Hiroshima Prefecture and raised in Okinawa Prefecture, is a Japanese model and actress.…

  3. Keiko Kitagawa (北川 景子 , Keiko Kitagawa) is a Japanese actress and former model. She has born August 22, 1986. She was an exclusive model for the…

  4. Ayaka Komatsu (小松彩夏, Komatsu Ayaka) is a Japanese model/actress/singer. She was born on July 23 of 1986 in the Iwate Prefecture.

    Her modeling…

  5. Nanami Yumihara (弓原七海), formerly known as Sae (小枝) is a gravure idol and singer in Japan. She has done the theme songs for a number of anime,…

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. * Stage Names: Hama Chisaki (浜千咲), Rika (梨華)
    * Real Name: Izumi Rika (泉梨華)
    * Birth Date : 11.10.1988
    * Birth Place : Kyoto, Japan
    *…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Sae is the Japanese artist who sang the opening theme song for "Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon", the live action version of the popular manga and…

  10. Michie Tomizawa (富沢 美智恵 (formerly 富澤 美智江, Tomizawa Michie?, born October 20, 1961) is a veteran seiyū born in Nagano and raised in Takasaki, Gunma.…

  11. "Peach Hips" was a group composed of the five main seiyuu in the Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon anime series. The cast included Mitsuishi Kotono,…

  12. Shiho Niiyama (March 21, 1970 – February 7, 2000) was a Japanese seiyuu (voice actress).

    Some of her more famous roles include Seiya Kou/Sailor…

  13. Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾, Hisakawa Aya?) is a seiyū and J-pop singer born November 12, 1968 in Kaizuka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan. In addition to releasing…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Emi Shinohara (篠原 恵美, Shinohara Emi?), born Emiko Shinohara (篠原 恵美子, Shinohara Emiko?, born August 8, 1963) is a well-known seiyū. She is employed…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Asakawa Hiroko (born on 10 June 1965) is a Japanese idol singer who performed songs for the various anime series.

    Official websites

  18. This is an incorrect name for a soundtrack by several artists. If this non-artist appears in your charts, please fix your tags.

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls