Loading player…

Kawai Fumito ( 河合郁人) is a member of the JR group A.B.C.-Z under Johnnys Entertainment.

Nickname: Fumi,Fumi-kyun,Kawai-chan
Birthday: October 20, 1987 (1987-10-20)
Place of birth: Tokyo
Bloodtype: A
Height: 169 cm
Weight: 57kg
Previous Units: J2000 (Johnnys baseball team), A.B.C.
Entered Johnnys: 1999

Is known for his impersonations of 松本潤 (Matsumoto Jun) from 嵐 (Arashi).

read more

Top Tracks

Similar Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

People Listening Now

Features

API Calls