A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Yuri Shiratori (白鳥 由里) is a Japanese voice actress for anime works such as, Revolutionary Girl Utena, Yu Yu Hakusho, and CLAMP's Angelic Layer. …

  2. Aoki Sayaka (あおき さやか) is the voice actress for the character of Kyon's sister on Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuutsu (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya). …

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Yuko Goto (後藤邑子, Goto Yuko) is a Japanese voice actress (seiyuu), best known to English-speaking audiences as the character Mikuru Asahina in…

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Yuki Matsuoka (松岡由貴, Matsuoka Yuki, born September 13, 1970) is a seiyū from the Hirano-ku ward of Osaka. She graduated from Otemae Women's…

  8. Aya Endou (遠藤 綾 Endou Aya, born February 17, 1980) is a Japanese voice actress from Yamagata Prefecture, Japan.

  9. Family name (in kanji): 清水
    Given name (in kanji): 香里
    Also known as: Caori Shimizu
    Date of birth: 1983-05-21
    Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
    Blood…

  10. Sasaki Nozomi ささきのぞみ, born February 8, 1988), previously known simply as Nozomi during her fashion modeling career, is a Japanese glamour model and…

  11. 平野綾 (Aya Hirano), 茅原実里 (Minori Chihara) and 後藤邑子 (Yuko Goto) are the voice actresses of 涼宮ハルヒ (Haruhi Suzumiya), 長門有希 (Yuki Nagato) and 朝比奈みくる…

  12. Natsuko Kuwatani (桑谷夏子, Kuwatani Natsuko, born August 8, 1978 in Tokyo) is a seiyū who currently works for Arts Vision.

  13. 平野綾、茅原実里、後藤邑子

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. 高橋 瞳 (Takahashi Hitomi; born April 08, 1989 in from Miyagi Prefecture, Japan.) is a Japanese singer. By the influence of her father, she grew up…

  17. 中西亮輔

  18. Sena (瀬名) is the former name of Japanese singer-songwriter Shihori (しほり). She used this name from 2001 until January 31, 2011. She made her major…

  19. 白鳥由里 (Yuri Shiratori)
    Shiratori Yuri who recently voice acted Kimidori Emiri, a character featured sparsely in the anime, "The Melancholy of Haruhi…

Pagination

API Calls