Loading player…

Shibata Ayumi (柴田あゆみ)is a part of Hello! Project and a member of Melon Kinenbi. She is also a member of the Gatas Brilhantes H.P. futsal team.


* Name: Shibata Ayumi (柴田あゆみ)
* Nicknames: Shiba-chan, Ayumin, Ayumi
* Birthday: 1984-02-22
* Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
* Blood type: O
* Height: 155cm
* Hobbies: Watching DVDs, reading magazines, playing with dog, shopping

read more

Top Tracks

Top Albums

Similar Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

People Listening Now


API Calls