A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Cecilia Cheung ((Traditional Chinese:張柏芝, Simplified Chinese: 张柏芝, Pinyin: Zhāng Bózhī) is a Hong Kong actress and cantopop singer based in Hong…

  2. Danny Chan Bak-keung (7 September 1958- 25 October 1993) was a popular 1980s cantopop singer, composer and actor in Hong Kong with origins in…

  3. Cass Phang (Chinese: 彭羚, born 2 February 1969) is a retired Cantopop singer from Hong Kong.

  4. Loo and Lam met each other at a singing competition called "Original Music 2000" (原音2000) held by Tom Lee Music Hong Kong , where Loo won the…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Shunza 順子 is a Chinese singer-songwriter known for her "velvet" voice and love ballads. Unlike most pop idols who perform in front of screaming…

  7. Chyi Chin (simplified Chinese: 齐秦; traditional Chinese: 齊秦; pinyin: Qí Qín; born January 12, 1960 in Taichung, Taiwan) is one of the most famous pop…

  8. Aaron Kwok Fu-Shing (Chinese: 郭富城; Hanyu Pinyin: Guō Fùchéng; Cantonese: Gwok4 Fu3 Sing4; born October 26, 1965) is a popular Hong Kong singer…

  9. 金海心 / Hannah (Korean name: 김해심), born 1978 October 30, is a Chinese-Korean singer.

    中国朝鲜族女歌手。
    出生于北京音乐家庭,5岁即开始学习钢琴和长笛。大学毕业。…

  10. see 縱貫線…

  11. Yumiko Cheng Hei Yee (Chinese: 鄭希怡; born September 6, 1981) is a popular Hong Kong Cantopop singer born in Shanghai. Born Zheng Lieqiong (鄭烈瓊),…

  12. Name: Melody Chiang 江美琪
    Nickname: 小美
    Date of Birth: August 14th, 1979
    Sign: Leo
    Blood Type: AB
    Height: 155 cm
    Weight: 43 kg
    Place of Birth: 桃園…

  13. Yuki Hsu (徐懷鈺; pinyin: Xú Huáiyù) (born March 3, 1979) is a Taiwanese pop singer whose career peaked in the late 1990's. She is perhaps best…

  14. Lee Sheng Jie
    李圣杰
    李聖傑
    Sam Lee Sheng Jie
    Sam Li Sheng Jie
    Sam Lee
    Lǐ Shèngjié

    Sam Lee is a Taiwanese singer and songwriter. He is one-quarter…

  15. William So Wing Hong (traditional Chinese: 蘇永康) is a Hong Kong actor and a cantopop singer. He began his musical career by participating the New…

  16. Freya Lim (Chinese: 林凡; pinyin: Lin Fan) (born November 20, 1979) also known as Freya Lin, is a Taiwanese singer.

  17. Shanghaiese R&B singer Anson Hu (Hu Yan Bin) was born on 4 July in 1983.

    At 13 he began studying singing at a local performing arts school, and in…

  18. 袁泉 (Yuan Quan, October 6, 1977) is a Chinese actress and singer, who was born in Hubei City, and graduated from the Central Academy of Drama.

  19. Alex To (Traditional Chinese: 杜德偉, born Alejandro Delfino on February 10, 1962 in Hong Kong) is a Hong Kong and Taiwan based singer and actor. He…

  20. There are at least three artists with this name:

    1) B.A.D. a.k.a. Beautiful American Dreams is the name for a formation in the Japanese idol agency…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls