A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. 任賢齊 Richie Jen (born June 23, 1966) is a Taiwanese singer and actor

  2. Terry Lin / 林志炫 (born 1966, July 6 in Taiwan Keelung) is a Taiwanese singer.

  3. All the things of Jeff are writeen in http://baike.baidu.com/view/5439.htm

  4. Jacky Cheung Hok Yau (Traditional Chinese: 張學友; Simplified Chinese: 张学友; pinyin: Zhāng Xúeyǒu; born July 10, 1961 in Hong Kong with family roots in…

  5. 彭佳慧 is a Taiwanese singer.

  6. Andy Lau Tak-wah (Traditional Chinese: 劉德華, Simplified Chinese: 刘德华, pinyin: Liú Déhuá; Cantonese: Lau4 Dak1waa4) (born September 27, 1961 in Hong…

  7. 汪峰, Wang Feng, is a prolific Chinese rock musician.

    Wang Feng was born June 29th, 1971, in Beijing. He studied violin and viola at the Central…

  8. Wakin Chau (born 22 December 1960) is a Hong Kong singer and actor. Chau's popularity has spread throughout Taiwan, Hong Kong, and Mainland…

  9. Na Ying (那英), born November 27, 1967 in Shenyang, China, is a popular Chinese female vocalist. Considered to be a major influence on the modern…

  10. Hins Cheung / 张敬轩 (born 1 February 1981 in Guangzhou) is a Cantopop singer and songwriter in Hong Kong. He studied and graduated from the…

  11. 英文名:Chan, Sarah
    生日:1958-05-14
    星 座:金牛座
    血型:A
    身高:162公分
    体重:50公斤
    最难忘的事:1982年参加日本世界歌谣大赛
    喜爱的运动:游泳+健身房
    喜爱的演员:哈理逊福特+艾迪墨菲
    喜爱的歌手:黑人歌手(所有的)
    喜爱的食物:各式清淡食物…

  12. Mavis Hee (simplified Chinese: 许美静; traditional Chinese: 許美靜; pinyin: Xǔ Mĕi Jìng; born September 27, 1974) is a Singaporean singer.

    She was the…

  13. Name: Melody Chiang 江美琪
    Nickname: 小美
    Date of Birth: August 14th, 1979
    Sign: Leo
    Blood Type: AB
    Height: 155 cm
    Weight: 43 kg
    Place of Birth: 桃園…

  14. Eason Chan, born 27 July 1974 in Hong Kong, has been praised by critics and fellow musicians alike as one of the top singers of his generation.…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Della Wu (丁噹; real name: 吳嫻) born 17 April 1983 in Zhejiang, China), is a Chinese singer who started her career in Taiwan. Her first album "離家出走"…

  17. A-mei (Chinese: 阿妹; Pinyin: ā mèi; born August 9, 1972), also known by her birth name Zhang Huimei or as Chang Hui-mei (Traditional Chinese: 張惠妹;…

  18. 林俊傑 (Simplified: 林俊杰 Pinyin: Lín Jùn Jié English: JJ Lin)

    ... born on March 27, 1981) is a Singaporean singer and songwriter although he came to…

  19. Leehom Wang (born May 17, 1976 in Rochester, New York, USA) is a four-time Golden Melody Award-winning Taiwanese-American singer-songwriter and…

Pagination

API Calls