Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. 許茹芸 (Simplified: 许茹芸 Pinyin: Xǔ Rú Yún English: Valen Hsu) is a female singer from Taiwan.

  2. William So Wing Hong (traditional Chinese: 蘇永康) is a Hong Kong actor and a cantopop singer. He began his musical career by participating the New…

  3. Jacky Cheung Hok Yau (Traditional Chinese: 張學友; Simplified Chinese: 张学友; pinyin: Zhāng Xúeyǒu; born July 10, 1961 in Hong Kong with family roots in…

  4. A-mei (Chinese: 阿妹; pinyin: ā mèi; born August 9, 1972), also known by her birth name Zhang Huimei or as Chang Hui-mei (Traditional Chinese: 張惠妹;…

  5. Terry Lin / 林志炫 (born 1966, July 6 in Taiwan Keelung) is a Taiwanese singer.

  6. Victor Wong Pin Kuan is a Malaysian Chinese singer who has made his name in the Taiwan music scene. He was born on February 26, 1972.

  7. Phil Chang (Chinese: 張宇; pinyin: Zhāng Yǔ) (born 30 April 1967 in Taipei) is a male Taiwanese singer-songwriter.

    By the time he graduated from Feng…

  8. David Tao Zhe (traditional Chinese: 陶喆 , simplified Chinese: 陶喆 / born July 11, 1969) is a popular R&B singer-songwriter from Taiwan.

    David Tao was…

  9. Sandy Lam (林憶蓮) In the Chinese pop music scene in Asia, especially to those who used to listen to radio from mid-80s and on in Hong Kong, Sandy…

  10. Hacken Lee (Traditional Chinese: 李克勤; born December 6, 1967), is a male Hong Kong Cantopop singer.

    Biography
    Early Years: 1985-1995
    Lee won the…

  11. Na Ying (那英), born November 27, 1967 in Shenyang, China, is a popular Chinese female vocalist. Considered to be a major influence on the modern…

  12. Name: Melody Chiang 江美琪
    Nickname: 小美
    Date of Birth: August 14th, 1979
    Sign: Leo
    Blood Type: AB
    Height: 155 cm
    Weight: 43 kg
    Place of Birth: 桃園…

  13. 范瑋琪 (Christine Fan, Simplified: 范玮琪 Pinyin: Fàn Wěi Qí Nickname: FanFan,范范) is a talented Taiwanese pop singer. She is also a graduate at Harvard…

  14. 林俊傑 (Simplified: 林俊杰 Pinyin: Lín Jùn Jié English: JJ Lin)

    ... born on March 27, 1981) is a Singaporean singer and songwriter although he came to…

  15. René Liu (traditional Chinese: 劉若英; simplified Chinese: 刘若英; pinyin: Liú Ruòyīng; Cantonese Yale: lau4 yeuk6 ying1), born June 1, 1969, is a Taiwanese…

  16. Mavis Hee (simplified Chinese: 许美静; traditional Chinese: 許美靜; pinyin: Xǔ Mĕi Jìng; born September 27, 1974) is a Singaporean singer.

    She was the…

  17. Cass Phang (Chinese: 彭羚, born 2 February 1969) is a retired Cantopop singer from Hong Kong.

  18. 光良 (Simplified: 王光良, Pinyin: Wáng Guāng Liáng English: Michael Wong)

    ... is a Malaysian singer that has successfully made his name in the Taiwan music…

  19. Fish Leong (Chinese: 梁靜茹; Pinyin: Liáng Jìngrú; born June 16, 1978) is the stage name of Jasmine Leong, a Chinese Malaysian singer in the Mandarin…

Pagination

API Calls