Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. 森尾由美 (Morio Yumi) (born June 8, 1966 in Sōka, Saitama Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese actress, voice actress, tarento and former idol singer. Her…

  2. Name: Chiemi Hori
    Japanese: 堀ちえみ 
    Birth Name: Chiemi Kato
    Birthdate: February 15, 1967
    Birthplace: Higashi-ku, Sakai, Osaka, Japan
    Blood Type: B

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. 岩井小百合 (Iwai Sayuri ) is a Japanese idol singer, actress, and talento.

    Birthdate: August 10, 1968
    Birthplace: Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture

    Iwai…

  5. Mari Mizutani (水谷麻里) (born July 18, 1971) is a Japanese idol singer active from 1986 to 1988.

    Singles:
    21世紀まで愛して (March 21, 1986)
    地上に降りた天使 (July 1,…

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Ishikawa Hidemi (石川秀美) was born on July 13, 1966 in Chiba, Japan.

    She tried out for an audition for a program held by famous musician Saijou Hideki.…

  8. Miyoko Yoshimoto 芳本美代子 (born 18 March 1969) is a Japanese singer and actress.

  9. 松本典子 Matsumoto Noriko (born 1968 January 30) is a Japanese singer.

  10. つちやかおり (Tsuchiya Kaori), born August 26, 1964, is a Japanese actress and singer. She had her music debut in 1982.

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. 伊藤麻衣子 (Itou Maiko) (born August 18, 1964 in Nakagawa-ku, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese actress, tarento and former idol singer.…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Tachibana Risa (立花理佐) is a Japanese singer, actress and idol born October 19th, 1971 in Osaka, Japan. Risa first started garnering attention when…

  16. 伊藤智恵理 Chieri Ito (born 1971 April 1) is a Japanese actress and singer.

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. 三井比佐子 (Mitsui Hisako) (born December 20, 1963 in Chigasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese former idol singer. Her first single was…

  19. Akiko Ikuina (生稲晃子, real name 佐山晃子, Sayama Akiko) (born April 28, 1968, Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese singer and actress. Akiko joined おニャン子クラブ…

Pagination

API Calls