Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Tomokazu Seki (関 智一 Seki Tomokazu, born September 8, 1972) is a popular voice actor (seiyū) in Japan.

    Some of his most notable roles include…

  2. Zazel is the alter-ego of famous seiyuu Takehito Koyasu (子安武人) between 2000 and 2001. Koyasu is well-known for his many roles in anime and drama…

  3. Hiro Yūki (優希 比呂 Yūki Hiro; real name 露崎 照久 Tsuyusaki Teruhisa) is a seiyū who was born on February 13, 1965 in Tokyo.

    He was part of the seiyū…

  4. Toshihiko Seki (関俊彦, born June 11, 1962) is a popular veteran Japanese voice actor (seiyū) who was born in Tochigi. His bloodtype is A and he is a…

  5. A man of a thousand voices, Hikaru Midorikawa (緑川光, Midorikawa Hikaru), born on May 2, 1968, is a male Japanese seiyū from Otawara, Tochigi who is…

  6. 三木眞一郎, who romanizes his name as Miki Shin'ichiro, was born in Tokyo in 1968. He works largely as a voice actor, and is recognised as being one of…

  7. Weiß Kreuz (ヴァイスクロイツ Vaisu Kuroitsu, broken German for "White Cross") is an anime series, not a band. Most, but not all, of the music in the anime…

  8. Ryōtarō Okiayu (置鮎 龍太郎 Okiayu Ryōtarō, November 17, 1969) is a Japanese voice actor, who was born in Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture, and raised…

  9. According to the Anime News Network, as of December 2008, Koyasu is the most prolific seiyū in Japan with voice acting roles in 365 anime series.…

  10. Sōichirō Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō, born May 30, 1972 in Aizuwakamatsu, Fukushima, Japan) is a Japanese seiyū. He is affiliated with Arts Vision.…

  11. 森川智之 (Morikawa Toshiyuki) is a famous Japanese seiyū (voice actor), well-known for his voice roles in various anime and video games. Because of his…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. 速水 奨 (Hayami Shō or also known as Hayami Show), born Yasushi Ohama on August 2, 1958 is a veteran seiyū and singer who was born in Takasago,…

  14. Shigeru Nakahara (中原茂, born January 22, 1961 in Kanagawa) is a veteran seiyū. He works at Vi-Vo (formerly Sigma Seven). He was responsible for…

  15. Nobutoshi Canna (神奈 延年, Kanna Nobutoshi) is a seiyū who was born on June 10, 1968 in Tokyo. His real name is Nobutoshi Hayashi (林 延年, Hayashi…

  16. Akira Ishida (石田 彰 Ishida Akira, born November 2, 1967) is a male seiyū born in Aichi, Japan.

    He has been part of Mausu Promotion (formerly known…

  17. Kazuhiko Inoue (井上和彦, Inoue Kazuhiko?, born March 26, 1954) is a veteran seiyū from Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan.

    Since his debut in 1973, Kazuhiko…

  18. 中井和哉 (Nakai Kazuya) is Japanese voice actor (seiyuu). Born on 25 November 1967, in Kobe, Hyougo, Japan.
    Blood type: A
    Hobbies: archery, driving,…

  19. Mitsuki Saiga (斎賀 みつき)

    Family name (in kanji): 斎賀
    Given name (in kanji): みつき
    Also known as: Saiga Mitsuki
    Date of birth: 1973-06-12
    Hometown:…

Pagination

API Calls