Loading player…

Senga Kento is a part of the Johnnys Jr group Kis-my-ft2

Name: Senga Kento (千賀健永)
Nicknames: Sen-chan, Gasucho
Birthdate: March 23, 1991
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 58kg
Blood Type: AB
Entered Johnnys: May 2003
Previous Groups: Kis-My-Ft, ABC Jr
Best Friend: Nikaido Takashi
Hobbies: Listening to music, karaoke
Strong Point: Honest and friendly
Weak Point: Very silly person

read more

Top Tracks

Similar Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

  • SEXY
  • Senga singing ADAMAS ♥
  • :DD who's bad?
  • senga kento de michael jackson ikimasu

API Calls