A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Hatsune (初音), or formerly Okumura Hatsune (奥村初音), is an up-and-coming singer/songwriter on avex trax. Born in the Osaka Prefecture, she was…

  2. しおり (Shiori or Siori as written in her official website) is a Japanese artist of Okinawa origin. Born on the 1987 September 7th, she is also a…

  3. Minami Kizuki (城南海, born 1989) is a Japanese singer. She was born in Amami-Oshima, Kagosima, Japan and began playing the classical piano at the age…

  4. Okumura Hatsune (奥村初音), now releasing under the name Hatsune (初音), is an up-and-coming singer/songwriter on avex trax. Born in the Osaka…

  5. Dohzi-T (童子-T, Dōji Tī, born May 13, 1969), real name Mitsuru Takesue (竹末 充, Takesue Mitsuru), is a Japanese rapper, who has been active since…

  6. Otsuka Chihiro (大塚ちひろ) is a Japanese actress and singer. In 2007 she released her first single "Koi Hanabi", under the Victor Entertainment label.…

  7. Kaori Mochida (持田香織, born March 24th, 1978 in Koto, Tokyo) is Japanese singer-songwriter, vocalist of the J-Pop band Every Little Thing. Prior to…

  8. Musician who had performed with 2 AK Oki popular models in magazines HIPHOP joined by Sophia, founded in 2007.
    Boxer mean surfer and model, with…

  9. Sakai Ayumi (阪井あゆみ, born January 21, 1983 in Wakayama Prefecture) is a Japanese pop singer under EMI Music Japan's AWAKE SOUNDS sub-label and…

  10. Spontania (スポンテニア supontenia?) is a Japanese hip-hop/reggae trio. The name "Spontania" comes from the English word "spontaneous".
    1996 Met in…

  11. Shion (詩音) is a Korean born Japanese Hip-Hop-R&B singer who made her major debut in 2008 with the mini-album CANDY GIRL. In October 2009, she…

  12. Satomi Takasugi (高杉さと美, born July 11, 1985 in Tokyo) is a 25-year-old ex-gravure idol, race queen and current solo singer on Rhythm Zone. She is…

  13. Miss Monday is a bestselling Japanese hip-hop and R&B artist. She sings as well as raps, and has collaborated with other well-known artists such as…

  14. Kie Kitano (北乃きい, Kitano Kii, real name unknown, born on March 15, 1991 in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese gravure idol and an actress. In…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Stage Name: Tsuruno Takeshi (つるの剛士)
    Real Name: Tsuruno Takeshi (靏野剛士)
    Birthdate: May 26, 1975
    Birthplace: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
    Blood Type:…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. 九州男 is a Japanese singer-songwriter from Nagasaki. He discovered reggae at 19 and started performing in local clubs at 20. His debut mini-album,…

  19. JACREN (ジャクレン) is japanese band.

    official site: http://ameblo.jp/jacren/

Pagination

API Calls