A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Kōki Miyata (宮田 幸季 Miyata Kōki, born October 9, 1972 in Yokohama, Kanagawa) is a Japanese voice actor who works for 81 Produce. He was formerly…

  2. Takahashi Naozumi (高橋 直純) is a seiyū whose birthday is December 6, 1971. He voices Ryota Misumi in Futari wa Pretty Cure, Wormmon in Digimon 02,…

  3. Tomokazu Seki (関 智一 Seki Tomokazu, born September 8, 1972) is a popular voice actor (seiyū) in Japan.

    Some of his most notable roles include…

  4. A man of a thousand voices, Hikaru Midorikawa (緑川光, Midorikawa Hikaru), born on May 2, 1968, is a male Japanese seiyū from Otawara, Tochigi who is…

  5. 三木眞一郎, who romanizes his name as Miki Shin'ichiro, was born in Tokyo in 1968. He works largely as a voice actor, and is recognised as being one of…

  6. Daisuke Kishio (岸尾 だいすけ Kishio Daisuke, born March 28, 1974) is a Japanese voice actor. He is a member of Horipro. Kishio changed his given name…

  7. Akira Ishida (石田 彰 Ishida Akira, born November 2, 1967) is a male seiyū born in Aichi, Japan.

    He has been part of Mausu Promotion (formerly known…

  8. Shigeru Nakahara (中原茂, born January 22, 1961 in Kanagawa) is a veteran seiyū. He works at Vi-Vo (formerly Sigma Seven). He was responsible for…

  9. Toriumi Kōsuke (鳥海 浩輔, born on May 16, 1973 in Chigasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture) is a seiyū employed by Arts Vision.

    Some of his anime roles:
    Basilisk…

  10. Ryōtarō Okiayu (置鮎 龍太郎 Okiayu Ryōtarō, November 17, 1969) is a Japanese voice actor, who was born in Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture, and raised…

  11. Takahiro Sakurai (櫻井孝宏 Sakurai Takahiro, born June 13, 1974) is a voice actor who was born in Aichi. He was a member of 81 Produce but is…

  12. Mitsuki Saiga (斎賀 みつき)

    Family name (in kanji): 斎賀
    Given name (in kanji): みつき
    Also known as: Saiga Mitsuki
    Date of birth: 1973-06-12
    Hometown:…

  13. Kazuhiko Inoue (井上和彦, Inoue Kazuhiko?, born March 26, 1954) is a veteran seiyū from Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan.

    Since his debut in 1973, Kazuhiko…

  14. Masakazu Morita (森田成一, Masakazu Morita?) is a seiyū and actor born on October 21, 1972, in Tokyo, Japan. He currently works for Aoni Production.…

  15. Jun Fukuyama (福山 潤, Fukuyama Jun, born November 26, 1978) is a male seiyū (voice actor). He was previously represented by Aoni Production and…

  16. Toshihiko Seki (関俊彦, born June 11, 1962) is a popular veteran Japanese voice actor (seiyū) who was born in Tochigi. His bloodtype is A and he is a…

  17. 森川智之 (Morikawa Toshiyuki) is a famous Japanese seiyū (voice actor), well-known for his voice roles in various anime and video games. Because of his…

  18. Takehito Koyasu (子安 武人 Koyasu Takehito, born May 5, 1967) in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan is a seiyū (voice actor).

    According to information posted…

  19. Yusa Kōji (遊佐浩二) is a Japanese seiyū born in Osaka Prefecture (August 12, 1968) and raised in Kyoto Prefecture.

    His blood type is B, height is 173…

Pagination

API Calls