A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Ruriko Kuboh was born April 21, 1969 in Hyogo Prefecture, Japan. Her recording career began in 1990; since that time, she has continued to record…

  2. Yui Nishiwaki (西脇唯, Nishiwaki Yui), born in November 16, 1968 in Aichi Prefecture, is a Japanese singer, songwriter, lyricist, and composer.

    Official…

  3. Fumina Hisamatsu (久松史奈, Hisamatsu Fumina)

  4. Favorite Blue was a Japanese popular music group till they split in 2002. Takashi Kimura then became the Producer and composer of M.o.v.e. Maya…

  5. 平松愛理 (Hiramatsu Eri) is a J-Pop singer/songwriter from Hyogo, Japan. She has released 11 albums and 26 singles since she started her career in 1989.

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. 石嶺聡子 (Ishimine Satoko) is a Japanese singer-songwriter.

    Real Name: Ishizaki Satoko (石崎聡子)
    Birthdate: October 3, 1975
    Birthplace: Naha, Okinawa…

  8. Yumi Tanimura

  9. おニャン子クラブ (Onyanko Club) members 生稲晃子 (Ikuina Akiko), 工藤静香 (Kudo Shizuka), and 斉藤満喜子 (Saito Makiko) left the fold to form the very successful…

  10. 加藤いづみ (Katou Izumi, 1968/7/21) is a Japanese singer, particularly recognised in the west for her contribution to the anime Bokura ga Ita.

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. 岡村孝子 (Takako OKAMURA) is a Japanese singer - songwriter who has been active on the Japanese popular music scene since 1982.

    あみん (AMING)
    She…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. 松本典子 Matsumoto Noriko (born 1968 January 30) is a Japanese singer.

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. 山口由子(やまぐち ゆうこ、1969年10月25日 - )は、日本の歌手、シンガーソングライター。愛媛県松山市出身。。香川県明善高等学校(現在の英明高等学校)卒業。

    *…

  19. Rieko Miura (三浦理恵子, born 1 September 1973) is a J-pop singer, and a member of the group Coco. She was born in Nakano, Tokyo, Japan. Her solo…

Pagination

API Calls