A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. 손담비 & After School is a project group combining Son Dambi and After School, both under the South Korean label Pledis Entertainment.

    The group…

  2. 超新星 (Cho Shin Sei) is six member South Korean boyband: 초신성 (Cho Shin Sung)
    They made their Japanese debut in September of 2009 with three…

  3. New.F.O, (short for New Five Order) (Korean: 뉴에프오), were an American/South Korean girl group who debuted in 2011, with their first and only single,…

  4. Miss $ (미스 에스) is a female South Korean hip-hop group known for specializing in ballads. The group debuted in 2008 and immediately started gaining…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. SM☆SH (스매쉬/SMASH) is a 5-member Korean boygroup who debuted in 2008 under ex. H.O.T. member Tony An's TN Entertainment. They used to have 6…

  7. 소리 (Sori, real name 김소리 Kim So Ri), born in Feb. 2, 1985 in Seoul, is a South Korean pop singer. She is known for her lead role in the popular…

  8. Dazzling Red are part of the 2012 SBS 가요대전 The Color Of K-Pop project. Dazzling Red is comprised of 4minute’s HyunA (현아), After School’s Nana…

  9. QBS is the second sub-unit from the South Korean group T-ARA, formed by Core Contents Media in 2013. The unit was formed with the members Qri,…

  10. Skarf (스카프) is five-member South Korean girl group under the management of Alpha Entertainment Korea. The members are: Ferlyn, Tasha, Jenny,…

  11. Lee Ji-hyun (stage name: Qri; Hangul: 이지현; born December 12, 1986 in Goyang, Gyeonggi Prefecture, South Korea) is a South Korean idol singer,…

  12. Rebekah Kim, better known by her stage name Bekah (베카), was born on August 11, 1989, and she was the main rapper & support vocalist of the…

  13. INY (아이니) is a South Korean girl group signed under the 위프 Entertainment, whose members are: WooRin (우린), Ella (엘라), MiYoo (미유).

    Their first…

  14. Kim Yu Jin, better known by her stage name Uee or known as U-ie (born April 9, 1988) is a South Korean idol singer and actress who is a member…

  15. After School (애프터스쿨, アフタースクール) is a South Korean girl group formed by Pledis Entertainment in 2009. They are the first group to debut with a…

  16. ドリーム モーニング娘。 (Dream Morning Musume) is a group featuring ex-members of the Japanese idol group モーニング娘。 (Morning Musume). The group was…

  17. A-PRINCE (에이프린스) is a South Korean pop 5-member boy group that debuted in 2012 under New Planet Entertainment. The group consists of Sungwon…

  18. Mnet Media's 티아라 (T-ara) and 초신성 (Supernova) will be teaming up as a project group and release a digital single called TTL (Time to Love).

    The…

  19. There are currently three artists under the name Yuri.

    1) Yuri (유리)
    Birth Name: Kwon Yuri (권유리)
    Date of Birth: December 5, 1989
    Position:…

Pagination

API Calls