Discover New Music

Last.fm is a music discovery service that gives you personalised recommendations based on the music you play.

Start your Last.fm profile Close window

ฟิล์ม รัฐภูมิ

Tags

Everyone’s tags

More tags

Biography

Film Rattapoom (17 November 1984)is a famous actor,singer and model from Thailand.

Stage Name: Film (ฟิล์ม)
Real Name: Rattapoom Tokongsup (รัฐภูมิ โตคงทรัพย์)
Birthday: November 17, 1984
Height: 185 cm
Weight: 70 kg

Discography:

Album “Film” (2005)
Album “Film Mania” (2006)
Album “Film Phenomenon”(2008)
Album “Film Forward” (2009)
Special Album “Kid Tueng Mae” (Miss Mom)
Special Album “Thank You”
Album “Film Climax” (2010)

Top Albums

Listening Trend

419listeners all time
4,893scrobbles all time
Recent listeners trend:

Start scrobbling and track your listening history

Last.fm users scrobble the music they play in iTunes, Spotify, Rdio and over 200 other music players.

Create a Last.fm profile

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.