Discover New Music

Last.fm is a music discovery service that gives you personalised recommendations based on the music you play.

Start your Last.fm profile Close window

นัท AF5

Pictures

png

Listen to, buy or share

Buy

  • 1,554
    scrobbles
  • 123
    listeners
Not many people have scrobbled นัท AF5 recently.
Learn more about scrobbling

Tags

Everyone’s tags

More tags

Biography

Name: นัท AF5 (นัททิว AF5) (ณัฏฐ์ ทิวไผ่งาม)
Born: 5 June 1989
Real Name: Nat Thewphaingarm.
Nickname: Nut trees.
Nationality: Thai.
Hometown: Bangkok
Favourite artists: artists SM Town, G.generation, BIGBANG, พัดชา AF2

Listening Trend

123listeners all time
1,554scrobbles all time
Recent listeners trend:

Start scrobbling and track your listening history

Last.fm users scrobble the music they play in iTunes, Spotify, Rdio and over 200 other music players.

Create a Last.fm profile