A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Клара Михайловна Румянова (8 декабря 1929, Ленинград — 18 сентября 2004, Москва) — советская и российская актриса кино и радио, обладавшая…

  3. Pavel Yevgenyevich Smeyan (Russian: Павел Евгеньевич Смеян; born 23 April 1957, Moscow, Russia, died 12 July 2009) was a talented Russian singer…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Эдуард Анатольевич Хиль (Eduard Anatolyevich Khil; born 4 September 1934 in Smolensk, U.S.S.R. - died 4 June 2012) was a Russian baritone singer.…

  6. Born 1945, Moscow, Russia
    Birth Name: Aleksei Lvovich Rybnikov
    Alternate Names: Alexei Rybnikov / Alexey Rybnikov

    Music records for children'…

  7. Muslim Magomayev is an Azerbaijani-Russian legend. During the 60s and 70s, he was leading a life of an operatic baritone and of a Sovietic pop…

  8. Nina Brodskaya is a singer-composer brought to us from the second half of the last century. Her famous tracks Любовь - кольцо, Звенит…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. It is hard to imagine the belonging of both well-known soviet hit soundtracks Песенка о медведях and Помоги мне to a single woman Aida Vedicheva,…

  11. Yuri Sergeyevich Entin (Russian: Ю́рий Серге́евич Э́нтин; born 21 August 1935 in Moscow) is a Russian and Soviet poet, playwright, and lyricist…

  12. Mikhail Boyarsky (Михаил Боярский); born December 26, 1949 in Leningrad, currently Saint Petersburg) is a Russian actor and singer, currently…

  13. Алла Борисовна Пугачёва (Alla Borisovna Pugacheva or Pugachova -more accurately reflecting Russian pronunciation-) born April 15, 1949, is a…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Aleksandr Sergeevich Zatsepin (b. 1926) - Russian composer, wrote the music to many popular films. The most famous are the composer's music,…

  16. Andrey Mironov (Андрей Миронов) is a famous Russian actor. Born March 8, 1941 in a family of popular actors, Maria Mironova and Alexander Menaker…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Lyudmila Markovna Gurchenko (Russian: Людмила Марковна Гурченко, November 12, 1935 - March 30, 2011) was a popular Soviet and Russian actress,…

Pagination

API Calls