A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Anita "Anna" Sergeyevna Tsoy (Russian: Анита "Анна" Сергеевна Цой; born 7 February 1971, Moscow) is a Russian singer - songwriter of Korean…

  2. Nepara is a duo of Alexandr Shoua and Viktoriya Talshinskaja formed in 2002. Both artists claim themselves being apart from the media, which is…

  3. Dmitry Koldun was born on June 11th, 1985 in Minsk, Belarus. He is Belarusian pop-artist, who also is the winner of "Factory of Stars 6" competition.…

  4. Victoria Petrovna Dayneko (Russian: Виктория Петровна Дайнеко) — well-known Russian singer, the graduator and the winner of Star Factory-5, of…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Yulia Savicheva (Юлия Савичева) is a popular Russian singer.

    She was born on February 14, 1987 in Kurgan, Russia. Music is Julia's passion and both…

  7. In-Yan (Russian: Инь-Ян) is a Russian pop group.

    The band members are Artem Ivanov, Tatyana Bogacheva and Sergey Ashikhmin. The band originally…

  8. Слава (Slava) is Russian pop artist. She was born Анастасия Сланевская (Anastasia Slanevskaya) in Moscow on May 15, 1980. She has done a cover…

  9. Stage Name: Valeriya
    Real Name: Valeria (Alla) Perfilova. Born on April 17,1968. In Atkarsk, Russian SFSR, USSR

    She has sold millions of albums,…

  10. Dmitri Fomin known by his stage name Mitya Fomin (in Russian Митя Фомин) (born in Novosibirsk, RSFSR, USSR on 17 January 1974) is a Russian solo…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Angelica Varum is one of the most famous and loved singers in Russia. She was born on May 26, 1969 in a Ukrainian city of Lviv into a family of a…

  13. Dima Bilan is a Russian pop singer, born in Caucasus. He was runner-up in the 2006 Eurovision Song Contest, and was the winner of the 2008…

  14. Reflex is the name of more than one artist:
    1) is a French band, electronic music, house.
    2) a pop/dance/electronic band from Russia.
    3) a rock…

  15. Official website: http://gagarina.com

    Polina Gagarina is a Russian pop singer. She was born on March 27, 1987. She spent her early childhood in…

  16. Винтаж (Vintazh) is a Russian pop group formed in 2006 by the singer Anna Pletnyova, musican Alexei Romanov and the dancer Mia, who was replaced…

  17. All-female pop band started in 2001 with three girls: Виктория Петренко, Юлия Горанина and Виктория Воронина. A year after their debute, two of…

  18. Irina

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls