A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Stage Name: Valeriya
    Real Name: Valeria (Alla) Perfilova. Born on April 17,1968. In Atkarsk, Russian SFSR, USSR

    She has sold millions of albums,…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Lolita Milyavskaya was born on November 4, 1963 in Mukachevo, Zakarpatskaya Oblast, USSR. She is famous for her acting career. One of her recent…

  4. Angelica Varum is one of the most famous and loved singers in Russia. She was born on May 26, 1969 in a Ukrainian city of Lviv into a family of a…

  5. Russian pop singer Алсу (Alsou) shot to national stardom at the age of 15, thanks to a hit-filled debut album and a Lolita-themed video for the…

  6. Слава (Slava) is Russian pop artist. She was born Анастасия Сланевская (Anastasia Slanevskaya) in Moscow on May 15, 1980. She has done a cover…

  7. Алла Борисовна Пугачёва (Alla Borisovna Pugacheva or Pugachova -more accurately reflecting Russian pronunciation-) born April 15, 1949, is a…

  8. 1) Zara (Zarif) Pashaevna Mgoyan is a Russian pop singer and actress. Zara comes from a Kurdish family of Armenia.
    Born on July 26, 1983, Zara is…

  9. Филипп Бедросович Киркоров (Philipp Bedrosovich Kirkorov) was born on April 30, 1967 in Varna, Bulgaria in the family of a Soviet-Bulgarian singer…

  10. Natalia Vladimirovna Porivay (Russian: Ната́лия Влади́мировна Порыва́й; Ukrainian: Наталія Володимирівна Порiвай) (b. May 31, 1973), well-known as…

  11. Nepara is a duo of Alexandr Shoua and Viktoriya Talshinskaja formed in 2002. Both artists claim themselves being apart from the media, which is…

  12. Better knows by her stage name Natali. Best know for her 1997 song Ветер с моря дул;Wind Was Blowing From Sea.
    Name: Наталья Анатольевна…

  13. Yelena Terleyeva (born March 6, 1985 in Surgut (Russian: Сургу́т), USSR) is a Russian singer, best known for her hit "Solntse" (Russian:…

  14. Released in English as Nu Virgos,.

    Girls-band Ukrainian group singing in Russian. Produced by well-known Constantin Meladze (also - brother of…

  15. Фабрика (Fabrika) is a female pop group from Moscow, Russian Federation.

  16. Yulia Savicheva (Юлия Савичева) is a popular Russian singer.

    She was born on February 14, 1987 in Kurgan, Russia. Music is Julia's passion and both…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Vera Brezhneva, born in 1982 in Dniprodzerzhynsk, is a Ukrainian pop-singer and television presenter.

    Vera was born in Dniprodzerzhynsk, Ukraine on…

  19. Valeriy Shotayevich Meladze (Russian: Валерий Шотаевич Меладзе, Georgian: ვალერი მელაძე) is a Russian singer of Georgian descent. Meladze and Nu…

Pagination

API Calls