A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Andrey Viktorovich Gubin (Russian: Андрей Викторович Губин, real surname Klementyev (Клементьев)) (born April 30, 1974 in Ufa) is a Russian…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Hi-Fi are one of two groups, the former being a Psytrance duo from Brazil, the latter being a Pop group from Russia which formed in 1998.

    Hi-Fi…

  4. Mr. Credo is one of the famous Russian singers. In his music he combines middle eastern motives with modern arrangements. "Medlyak" and " 4ydnaya…

  5. PLANKA is the one of the most popular independent teen groups in Russia.
    Starting with "Deadly Sin" blockbuster at 2001, PLANKA released five…

  6. Marina Sergeevna Abrosimova (Russian: Марина Сергеевна Абросимова; born 10 June 1983),better known under her stage name MakSim (Russian:…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. It all started in 1991 in Moscow, at one of theatre-studios for children where musical plays were performed. The most talented children were…

  9. sometimes spelled Tanya Bulanova or Tatiana Bulanova was born on March 6, 1969 in St. Petersburg, Russia. Tat'yana is a famous musician recognized…

  10. With "Combination" was founded in 1988 in the city of Saratov Shishininym Alexander, director and part-time writer, and a young composer Vitali…

  11. Нюша (Nyusha) is the performing name of Анна Владимировна Шурочкина (Anna Vladimirovna Shurochkina), a Russian pop / R'n'B singer.

    Nyusha writes…

  12. The Katya Chehova Project ran from 2005 to 2008. It was composed of a number of Russian artists and producers. The project is back in 2011 with…

  13. Gosti iz buduschego (Гости из будущего) is a pop / dance duet from St. Petersburg, Russia. It consists of Yuriy Usachev (ideolog & musician) and…

  14. Монокини (Monokini) is a young Russian female pop-singer having been around since 2001. What distinguishes her music from the number of other…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Жанна Фриске (Jeanne Friske) (8 July 1974 – 15 June 2015) was a Russian singer and actress. She first came to prominance in 1997 when she…

  17. Stage Name: Valeriya
    Real Name: Valeria (Alla) Perfilova. Born on April 17,1968. In Atkarsk, Russian SFSR, USSR

    She has sold millions of albums,…

  18. Лариса Владимировна Черникова (в девичестве Шепелева) родилась 17 августа 1974 года в Курске. В некоторых источниках ошибочно или…

  19. Angelica Varum is one of the most famous and loved singers in Russia. She was born on May 26, 1969 in a Ukrainian city of Lviv into a family of a…

Pagination

API Calls