A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Released in English as Nu Virgos,.

    Girls-band Ukrainian group singing in Russian. Produced by well-known Constantin Meladze (also - brother of…

  2. Vera Brezhneva, born in 1982 in Dniprodzerzhynsk, is a Ukrainian pop-singer and television presenter.

    Vera was born in Dniprodzerzhynsk, Ukraine on…

  3. Dima Bilan is a Russian pop singer, born in Caucasus. He was runner-up in the 2006 Eurovision Song Contest, and was the winner of the 2008…

  4. Иванушки international is a russian pop band, founded in 1996. Originally it consisted of Andrey Grigoriev-Apollonov, Igor Sorin and Kirill Andreev.…

  5. Филипп Бедросович Киркоров (Philipp Bedrosovich Kirkorov) was born on April 30, 1967 in Varna, Bulgaria in the family of a Soviet-Bulgarian singer…

  6. Andrey Viktorovich Gubin (Russian: Андрей Викторович Губин, real surname Klementyev (Клементьев)) (born April 30, 1974 in Ufa) is a Russian…

  7. Leonid Agutin (Russian: Леонид Агутин; b. July 16, 1968) is a prominent Russian pop musician and songwriter. He has been active since the 1990s. He…

  8. Винтаж (Vintazh) is a Russian pop group formed in 2006 by the singer Anna Pletnyova, musican Alexei Romanov and the dancer Mia, who was replaced…

  9. Stage Name: Valeriya
    Real Name: Valeria (Alla) Perfilova. Born on April 17,1968. In Atkarsk, Russian SFSR, USSR

    She has sold millions of albums,…

  10. Official website: http://gagarina.com

    Polina Gagarina is a Russian pop singer. She was born on March 27, 1987. She spent her early childhood in…

  11. Kristina Orbakaite (born 25/05/1971 in Moscow), the daughter of Алла Пугачёва, is one of the most popular Russian female vocalists and actresses.…

  12. Алла Борисовна Пугачёва (Alla Borisovna Pugacheva or Pugachova -more accurately reflecting Russian pronunciation-) born April 15, 1949, is a…

  13. Nepara is a duo of Alexandr Shoua and Viktoriya Talshinskaja formed in 2002. Both artists claim themselves being apart from the media, which is…

  14. Слава (Slava) is Russian pop artist. She was born Анастасия Сланевская (Anastasia Slanevskaya) in Moscow on May 15, 1980. She has done a cover…

  15. In-Yan (Russian: Инь-Ян) is a Russian pop group.

    The band members are Artem Ivanov, Tatyana Bogacheva and Sergey Ashikhmin. The band originally…

  16. Angelica Varum is one of the most famous and loved singers in Russia. She was born on May 26, 1969 in a Ukrainian city of Lviv into a family of a…

  17. Yulia Savicheva (Юлия Савичева) is a popular Russian singer.

    She was born on February 14, 1987 in Kurgan, Russia. Music is Julia's passion and both…

  18. Grigory Victorovich Lepsveridze (Russian: Григо́рий Ви́кторович Лепсверидзе) known as Grigory Leps (born July 16, 1962) is a Russian…

  19. Irina

Pagination

API Calls