Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Alexei Losihin and Vladislav Voronin are well-known to Moscow public for legendary musicals. Alexei Losihin remained in the memory of Moscow audience…

  3. Yuriy Titov (born 12.04.1985 in Moscow) is young Russian pop singer and musician. He took part in "Fabrika Zvezd -4" project and in "Novaya Volna…

  4. Today's music is increasingly becoming less about emotion, and more about mistrust. Now there is an alternative, Be OK! You won't have your…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Listeners first heard about Hellya at the beginning of 2004, when her song "Naidu" was added to the "Podnebesnaya No.1" collection released by…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Christeen is a pop-singer from Latvia, but she sings in Russian. She’s a part of duo Molodoj & Christeen.

  10. Yuliya Savicheva (Юлия Савичева) is a popular Russian singer.

    She was born on February 14, 1987 in Kurgan, Russia. Music is Julia's passion and both…

  11. Molodoj & Christeen is a Russian duo from Latvia. There’re 2 members in it: Molodoj (founder of the duo) and Christeen. They describe their…

  12. pop russian boys

  13. Real Name: Nastia Zadorojnaia.

    Also known as: Настя Задорожная

  14. VERONIKA BULYCHEVA
    Russian singer in Paris

    A fusion of world music, jazz and russian romances

    Veronika Bulycheva was born in a small village in the…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Сказка (Skazka/Fairy tale) - russian pop group.
    Members: Aleksandr Frolov & Ivan Rogozin
    Produced by Сергей Жуков
    Their debut album released in…

  17. Vlad Topalov (Влад Топалов) is a russian pop singer. He is one of ex-soloist of the band Smash!!.

    He has already released 3 albums:
    - Одинокая…

  18. September 2006 has marked the 6th anniversary of the sexiest act throughout the CIS. For years the phenomenon of this extra-popular outfit…

Pagination

API Calls