Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Исаак Иосифович Шварц (1923—2009) — советский и российский композитор. Народный артист Российской Федерации (1996), лауреат Государственной…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Eugen Doga was born on March 1, 1937, in in Mocra village, Rîbniţa district of Moldova. He made his debut in the composition art in 1963, with a…

  6. Born 1945, Moscow, Russia
    Birth Name: Aleksei Lvovich Rybnikov
    Alternate Names: Alexei Rybnikov / Alexey Rybnikov

    Music records for children'…

  7. He wrote a lot of soundtrack music in the Soviet Union.

  8. Mikael Tariverdiev (Микаэл Таривердиев) was a Soviet composer best known as the author of more than 130 soundtracks, including the scores of…

  9. Vladimir Yakovlevich Shainsky (Russian: Владимир Яковлевич Шаинский) (born on December 12, 1925) is a Soviet and Russian composer.

    Vladimir…

  10. This is Александра Пахмутова.

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Aleksandr Sergeevich Zatsepin (b. 1926) - Russian composer, wrote the music to many popular films. The most famous are the composer's music,…

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls