Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Sam Lee (traditional Chinese: 李聖傑; simplified Chinese: 李圣杰; pinyin: Lǐ Shèngjié; Wade–Giles: Lee Sheng-chieh; Pe̍h-ōe-jī: Lí Sèng-kia̍t), born 21…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Kenji Wu Ke Qun (Traditional Chinese: 吳克群; Hanyu Pinyin: Wú Kèqún, born 18 October 1979) is a singer-actor from Taiwan. He made his debut in 2000…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. Vic Zhou (周渝民, Zhou Yu Min; nickname 仔仔, Zai Zai; born June 9, 1981) is an actor, singer and commercial model from Taiwan. He is also a member of…

  9. 動力火車 (Power Station) is a Taiwanese pop rock duo that debuted in 1997, signed with What's Music International Incorporated (上華唱片) at the time…

  10. 陳冠希/Edison Chen is a popular Hong Kong Chinese teen idol. He was an artist of the Emperor Entertainment Group (EEG). Edison Chen's contract with…

  11. 阿杜 (Ah Du) is a singer from Singapore.

    原名杜成义,生于1973年3月11日,新加坡歌手,祖籍为福建闽南,以其沙哑的嗓音闻名于华语音乐界,有很多中国歌迷。他被新加坡星探 Billy Koh 发掘,从而投身音乐事业,和 Ocean…

  12. Ping Pung is a four member Cantonese rock band based in Hong Kong, consisting of Kary (Ng Yue Fei, 吳雨霏) on vocals, Jerry (Lee Hon Man, 李漢文), Jan…

  13. Alan Ke You Lun (Traditional Chinese: 柯有綸, 柯有倫; pinyin: Kē Yǒulún), also known as Alan Kuo or Kuo You Lun, is a Taiwanese singer and actor. 柯有綸 is…

  14. Loo and Lam met each other at a singing competition called "Original Music 2000" (原音2000) held by Tom Lee Music Hong Kong , where Loo won the…

  15. Vincy Wing-yee Chan (Chinese:泳兒; pinyin: Ròng, ér), born Jia-xin Chan (Chinese:陳家欣) on October 16, 1982 is a female Cantopop singer from Hong…

  16. Name :Chan Hiu-Tung
    Real Name :Chan Cheuk-Yeung
    English Name : Daniel
    Nickname : Dong Dong
    Birthday : September 3, 1975
    Birthplace :…

  17. Stephanie Cheng (Traditional Chinese: 鄭融; Simplified Chinese: 郑融, pinyin: Zhèng Róng), born October 10, 1984, is a female cantopop singer in Hong…

API Calls