Zelo

Join Share

107 members| 14 shouts

Leader: paperdre4m
Join Policy: Open
Created on: 1 Dec 2011
Description:
B.A.P's Maknae~ ♥





Stage Name: Zelo / 젤로
Birth Name: Choi Jun Hong / 최준홍
Birth Date: October 15th, 1996
Height: 185cm
Weight: 63kg
Position: Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer, Maknae
Twitter: @ZELO96

Recent Journals

Weekly Top Artists

1
15
2
14
3
14
4
13
5
13
6
12
7
12
8
11
9
11
10
11

Connected Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.
Play Group Chart

Newest Members (107)

See all members

Recent Activity

  • colaaw left this group. 27 days ago
  • colaaw joined this group. 27 days ago
  • martofu left this group. 30 days ago
  • eloohhdobillk left this group. November 2014
  • Aniulka1126 wrote about Zelo in a deleted journal. October 2014
  • erepyon- left this group. October 2014
  • deehbrros joined this group. October 2014
  • nnzxo joined this group. September 2014
  • eloohhdobillk joined this group. September 2014
  • MADyuji left this group. August 2014