Watarirouka Hashiritai

Join Share

62 members| 21 shouts

Leaders: iriihutoR48 and mixounette
Join Policy: Open
Created on: 30 Apr 2010
A group for fans of the Japanese idol pops groups 渡り廊下走り隊 and 渡り廊下走り隊7.



The group members:

Name: Watanabe Mayu (渡辺麻友)
Nickname: Mayuyu (まゆゆ)
Birth date: March 26th, 1994
Blood type: Motor oil (AB)

Name: Oota Aika (多田愛佳)
Nickname: Rabutan/Lovetan (らぶたん)
Birth date: December 8th, 1994
Blood type: O

Name: Nakagawa Haruka (仲川遥香)
Nickname: Harugon (はるゴン)
Birth date: February 10th, 1992
Blood type: O

Name: Kikuchi Ayaka (菊地彩香)
Nickname: Ayarin (あやりん)
Birth date: June 30th, 1993
Blood type: A

Name: Komori Mika (小森美果)
Nickname: Komorin (こもりん), Mikapon (みかぽん)
Birth date: July 19th, 1994
Blood type: O

Name: Iwasa Misaki (岩佐美咲)
Nickname: Wasamin (わさみん)
Birth date: January 30th, 1995
Blood type: O

Graduated members:

Name: Hirajima Natsumi (平嶋夏海)
Nickname: Nacchan (なっちゃん)
Birth date: May 28th, 1992
Blood type: O

Weekly Top Artists

This group has no charts. Group charts are calculated weekly for groups with more than 2 members.

Connected Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.
Play Group Chart

Newest Members (62)

See all members