Oshima Yuko

Join Share

5 members| 1 shout

Leader: Kairi_Nobara
Join Policy: Open
Created on: 8 Jan 2012
Description:
Japanese idol singer and part of AKB48's Team K.


Name: Oshima Yuko (大島優子)
Nickname: Yuuko (ゆうこ), (Korin (コリン), Korisu (コリス)
Blood type: B
Birthdate: October 17th, 1988
Birthplace: Tochigi, Japan
Hobbies: Collecting bath soaps, people watching, collecting sneakers
Catchphrase: I'm a kaleidoscopic performer who will show it with my heart and defeat you with my eyes
Likes: Red things
Special Talents: Snowboarding, sleeping anywhere, impersonations, long-distance running.
Charm point: Eyes and dimples.
Pets: A rabbit named Marty.
Height: 152cm
Bust: 77cm
Waist: 55cm
Hips: 78cm

Weekly Top Artists

This group has no charts. Group charts are calculated weekly for groups with more than 2 members.

Connected Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.