Hanna Hilton

Join Share

9 members| Add shout

Leader: HectorOmarRoman
Join Policy: Open
Created on: 10 Dec 2011
Description:

Babe Name:Hanna Hilton
Profession:Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IN - Indiana
Place of Birth: Brookville
Date of Birth: October 31, 1984 (27 years old)
Aliases: Hannah Hilton
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss December 2006
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 51 kg - 112 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - Unknown
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Playboy bunny - lower back; upper back
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Twistys Treat of the Month for November 2006.

Her first adult photoshoot was for the December 2006 Penthouse issue as Pet Of The Month.

She played a cameo in the Bruce Willis film Surrogates in 2009.

She announced her retirement from the adult industry in 2009, but it is not known if she is still available for mainstream media appearances.

Weekly Top Artists

This group has no charts. Group charts are calculated weekly for groups with more than 2 members.

Connected Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.