Go Woori (고우리)

Join Share

19 members| 7 shouts

Leaders: None! (Want to run for leader? See our groups help section for what you can do.)
Join Policy: Open
Created on: 16 Aug 2011
Description:
Group for all Go Woori fans.


name: Woori
birth name: Go Woo Ri (고우리)
group: rainbow (레인보우)
agency: DSP media
birth date: february 2, 1988 (age 23)
height: 1,65m
weight: 44g
group position: main rapper, main dancer, sub-vocalist
color: orange
education: Korea National Sports University
special talents: ballet, modern dance & rap
works:
– featured in the song “Do It for You” by The One’s.
– permanent guest on ‘God of Cookery’.
curiosity:
– ex-SM Entertainment trainee.

QUEEN WOORI. ♔


Kim Jaekyung (김재경) | Cho Hyunyoung (조현영)

Weekly Top Artists

Connected Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.
Play Group Chart

Newest Members (19)

See all members

Recent Activity