Dongwoon

Join Share

97 members| 24 shouts

Leaders: dongwun
Join Policy: Open
Created on: 10 Mar 2010
Description:
for all fans of B2ST's maknae, Son Dongwoon.



Name: Son Dong Woon
Date Of Birth: June 6, 1991 (maknae)
Nickname: Sonseuko, 16 D
Education: High School hanyoung
Specialty: Piano and traditional chinese
Height: 181cm
Weight: 64kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: lyrics writing and reading
Misc Info: Long-time JYPE trainee. Teased jokingly by fans for looking Thai, especially around 2PM’s Nichkhun, who is said to look more Korean than Son Dong Woon.

Weekly Top Artists

Connected Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.
Play Group Chart

Newest Members (97)

See all members

Recent Activity

  • floriankuchan joined this group. November 2014
  • apollochoco left this group. June 2014
  • A deleted user left this group. April 2014
  • Crazy_Lary joined this group. March 2014
  • shishkebabz joined this group. March 2014
  • the_arcade left this group. February 2014
  • _May left this group. January 2014
  • MoebiusLoopain left this group. January 2014
  • A deleted user joined this group. August 2013
  • ImKissha left this group. July 2013