Atom Willard Fans

Join Share

15 members| 20 shouts

Leaders: None! (Want to run for leader? See our groups help section for what you can do.)
Join Policy: Open
Created on: 16 Apr 2008
Description:
Fans of the greatest drummer in the world EVER!!
Atom Willard...

He's drummed for Rocket from the Crypt (1990-2000)
and The Offspring (2003-2007)
and currently is in the supergroup Angels &...





Birth name: Adam David Willard

Also known as: Atom Willard

Born: August 15, 1973(1973-08-15)

Origin: U.S.

Occupation: Musician

Instrument: Drums

Years active: 1990-present

Associated acts:
- Rocket from the Crypt
- MOTH
- The Offspring
- Angels & Airwaves
- The Special Goodness
- Overflow-Crowds

Recent Journals

Weekly Top Artists

This group has no charts. Group charts are calculated weekly for groups with more than 2 members.

Connected Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.
Play Group Chart

Newest Members (15)

See all members

Events

See more