소희 (Sohee) ♥

Join Share

35 members| 15 shouts

Leaders: None! (Want to run for leader? See our groups help section for what you can do.)
Join Policy: Open
Created on: 25 Jun 2010
Description:



Mandu~


Name: SoHee
Real Name: Ahn SoHee
Birthday: June 27, 1992
Position: Vocals
Nickname: Mandu (dumpling)
Closest To: Sunmi
Favorite Celebs: Beyonce, Alicia Keys, Rain
Favorite Color: Pink
Blood Type: AB

Weekly Top Artists

Connected Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.
Play Group Chart

Newest Members (35)

See all members

Recent Activity