♡ Hyun Seung

Join Share

101 members| 31 shouts

Leaders: None! (Want to run for leader? See our groups help section for what you can do.)
Join Policy: Open
Created on: 24 Apr 2010
Description:
Presenting Beast's own dancing prince with an uniqe voice, Jang Hyun Seung.

Who doesn't this boy mesmerize with his deer-like eyes, amazing dances skills and uniqe voice that melt hearts all around the world.




Profile
Birth name: Jang Hyun Seung (장현승)
Nickname: Rancho
Date of Birth: September 3, 1989 (23/Korean; 24)
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 176cm
Blood Type: B
Education: Ansan Information Industry High School (Graduated)
Specialty: Beatbox, working hard
Hobbies: Bowling, Web Surfing
Extra: Eliminated from YG group Big Bang in the ninth episode of their documentary


Source: B2STRising.com

Weekly Top Artists

1
12
2
11
3
11
4
10
5
Exo
10
6
9
7
9
8
9
9
9
10
8

Connected Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.
Play Group Chart

Newest Members (101)

See all members

Recent Activity