Ok TaecYeon (옥택연)

Adhérer Partager

138 membres| 47 shouts

Leader : Green_Land
Politique d'adhésion : Ouvert
Créé le : 24 mai 2009
Description :
2PM member. Main Rapper. The Beast.-



* Birth Name: Ok Taec Yeon (Hangul: 옥택연)
* Nicknames: OkCat, Ok Daeri.
* Birthdate: December 27, 1988 (1988-12-27)
* Position: Main Rapper/Dancer
* Religion: Christianity
* Languages: English, Korean, some Spanish
* Other: Taecyeon is shortened to Taec. He lived in Bedford, MA, USA during his childhood but was born in Seoul.
* Education: Dankook University

Look look!... The new sexy gif.

From: MV 'Without U'

♥ Like MC with WooYoung on Inkigayo



Performing 'My ears Candy' with Baek JiYoung


♥ Like actor:
- Cinderella's Sister as (2010)
- Dream High as JinGuk(2011)


Like girl



Join if you love him! ^^

Articles récents

Top Artistes Hebdo

Ce groupe n'a pas de charts. Les charts sont calculés chaque semaine pour les groupes ayant plus de 2 membres.

Artistes similaires

Shoutbox

Ajouter un commentaire. Ouvrir une session Last.fm ou S'inscrire.
  • eplizo

    oh god *_*

    12 mars 2012 Répondre
  • just-sun

    15 fév. 2012 Répondre
  • Krainuha

    He is so funny ^_^ Love love love <3 <3 <3

    8 oct. 2011 Répondre
  • Sarsu

    ily ♥

    22 août 2011 Répondre
  • top20fanatico

    Beautiful and talented guy! :3

    27 juin 2011 Répondre
  • partyitupp22

    my love ♥

    26 jan. 2011 Répondre
  • igirl100

    Love him!

    19 oct. 2010 Répondre
  • Toshinus

    He is mine... Deal with it! xD

    12 août 2010 Répondre
  • Fishy_Li

    Taec Sedução *O*

    23 jui. 2010 Répondre
  • yooly

    taec(L) sueño con ver algun concierto!!!!

    27 juin 2010 Répondre
  • himono-onna

    <3 aww adoro a Taec

    21 juin 2010 Répondre
  • Xaviiera

    He's awesome <3 [1]

    21 juin 2010 Répondre
  • Vanilla_kiss

    He's awesome <3

    6 juin 2010 Répondre
  • mamreladto

    there is a new Russian forum dedicated to 2PM. check it out! http://time2pm.forumotion.com/index.htm

    9 avr. 2010 Répondre
  • Green_Land

    Taec Yeon should have been a teeth instrumentalist.[3] OMG xDDD!!

    28 mars 2010 Répondre
  • Xaviiera

    Taec Yeon should have been a teeth instrumentalist.[2] XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD

    5 mars 2010 Répondre
  • Xaviiera

    i love him, and support him <3

    1 mars 2010 Répondre
  • calamityjk

    택연아 난 진실만 말할께 구차하게 루머 같은거 안 다룬다. 택연아. 너 3개월마다 미국 영주권 연장시켜서 병역기피하려고 하는거 세상이 다 알잖니? 나중에 아이돌 생명다하고 너 부르는 사람 없는 그럴때 진영형아가 니 뒤를 안봐주고 시민권 못 앵겨 줘서 울며 겨자 먹기로 군 복무해야 할때 얼마나 서럽겠니? 그냥 처신 똑바로 하자? 이 인기 평생 못가는거 잘 알고 있지? 너 악플러한테 고마워 해야한다. 원래 남자 악플러들 병역기피하는 애들 싫어해서 가루가 될때까지 까는데 얘네들이 핫티 누나들 꼴보기 싫어서 오히려 군대가라는 소리가 어찌그리 쉽게 나오냐며 우리들을 까더라. 악플러들도 자기 마음에 두지 않은 말하면서 군대 안가려고 생 ㅈㄹ 하는 너를 두둔하느라 얼마나 속으론 기가 차겠니? 지금이니까 너 쉴드 치지 악플러도 시간가면 너 차츰차츰 까기 시작한다. 그리고 너 윤아랑 설리한테서 손 하나라도 까딱한다면 뼈도 못추릴줄 알아라. 아이돌들은 비지니스라지만 너는 진짜 사심가지고 접근하는거 같다. 암튼 그럼 잘살아라 ㅂㅂ2

    28 fév. 2010 Répondre
  • natalinha14

    hhaha yeah! ahah

    22 fév. 2010 Répondre
  • Green_Land

    100 100 100!! *-*!

    11 fév. 2010 Répondre
  • Voir les 47 shouts