Player wird geladen ...


As your browser speaks English, would you like to change your language to English? Or see other languages.

Real Name: Rabon O. Brunings

Dutch DJ/producer/remixer Silvio Ecomo was born in The Hague, April 18th 1970. His father is from Curacao (Dutch Antilles) and his mother is from The Netherlands.

Silvio started producing in 1987 when he and a friend (Janno) bought an Akai sampler to work with. They got their first record deal in 1989 (with the company that is now called BPMDANCE). First he produced Gabberhouse, Drum &…

mehr erfahren



Ähnliche Künstler


Hinterlasse einen Kommentar. Logge dich bei ein oder registriere dich.              

  • In No Dip (Koen Groeneveld Remix) fuck yeah!!!!! Love this sound

API Calls