Player wird geladen ...

Verwerfen

As your browser speaks English, would you like to change your language to English? Or see other languages.

We’re currently migrating data (including scrobbles) to our new site and to minimise data disruption, we’ve temporarily suspended some functionality. Rest assured, we’re re-activating features one-by-one as soon as each data migration completes. Keep an eye on progress here.

Hyun Bin (현빈) is a South Korean actor.
Real name: 김태평 / Kim Tae Pyung (Gim Tae Pyeong)
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1982-Sep-25
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 74kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: B
Family: Older brother
Talent agency: Star M Entertainment

Hyun was born and raised in Seoul, South Korea with his older brother. He graduated from Chung-Ang University in 2004, where he…

mehr erfahren

Top-Titel

Ähnliche Künstler

Shoutbox

Hinterlasse einen Kommentar. Logge dich bei Last.fm ein oder registriere dich.              

Aktuelle Hörer

Präsentationen

API Calls