Player wird geladen ...


As your browser speaks English, would you like to change your language to English? Or see other languages.

Real Name: Kang Dae Sung
Birthday: 26th April 1989
Family: Parents, older sister (Bora)
Education: KyeongIn High School
Debut: In Big Bang
Trivia: He has an obsession with the cartoon Doraemon, he has a great sense of humor and has a talent of imitating famous people and even animals. He is also someone who loves to sing trot and a good one at it.
Vocalist of the Korean Idol-group BIG BANG.

mehr erfahren



Ähnliche Künstler


Hinterlasse einen Kommentar. Logge dich bei ein oder registriere dich.              

  • precious baby
  • Daesung why u always so cute <3 I feel like a creeper staring at that smiley face and then I feel even weirder when I notice myself smiling back at the picture. D-lite what u doing to me?!
  • Baby Don't Cry ♡
  • the little scrunchy face he makes when he smiles gives me life
  • "KOREAN SOLO ALBUM ANNOUNCED ♥" it's nearly a year since you said that so no
  • Up!! :)
  • já ta na hora de mudar essa main gente, sos

API Calls